Rabu, 10 April 2013

Kumpulan Foto - foto Cantik Pembawa Acara Berita METRO TV

FRIDA LIDWINA


Frida Lidwina is the anchor of Metro TV's late-night news program "Metro Malam", and handles overnight news headlines. She previously hosted "Sport Corner".

Lidwina joined Metro TV in 2004, after working as a news reporter for Trans TV in Jakarta. Born in Jakarta, she graduated from the University of California, Berkeley, majoring in journalism.

She also holds a master's degree in finance from University of Western Australia in Perth.

Lidwina is fluent in Bahasa Indonesia and English. 

ini favorit dari ane muda dulu gan  sekarang biasanya tampil di acara bisnis sore2 
Marissa Anita anchors Metro Pagi, Indonesia This Morning and Headline News. She earned a master's degree in Media Practice from Sydney University and a bachelor's degree in education from Atma Jaya University, Jakarta.
She speaks fluent English and Indonesian, as well as a smattering of Italian, Mandarin, and Japanese.

makin cakep aja di acara 8-11 
WIDYA SAPUTRA


dia presenter metro sports loh gan kalo malem2
enak suaranya bagus bikin imajinasi hahaha 
EVA JULIANTI
 
SUMI YANG


biar bawain metro xin wen yang penting liatin wajah orientalnya yang cantik  Tascha Liudmila

 
Gadiza Fauzi


dulu doi cantik & imut banget waktu pertama kali masuk metro sekarang udah ga begitu cantik, kalah ama junior2nya  
Fessy Alwi
 Zackia Arfan
 
Najwa Shihab


Kania Sutisnawinata
 

Prita Laura


 
Zelda Savitri



 

Putri Ayuningtyas


Sumber 

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Update Terbaru

Blogger Widget Get This Widget -

Semua Ada di Sekitar Kita